Apartman Centar

Main amenities

  • 120 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 5 guests
  • 4 beds

Location

    Situated 6 minutes' walk from Fontana Mladosti, the spacious Apartman Centar Brcko looks out onto the city. This apartment offers a private parking lot on site and modern comforts like Wi-Fi.

    The apartment is just 1.1 km from Mercator and a stone's throw from Savska Atik dzamija Mosque. Mosque in Gunja is a 10-minute drive from Apartman Centar, while Stanica Kolobara bus station is 650 metres from the property. This accommodation is located just 1.6 km from Fondacija Legat kuca Ekmecic Museum.

    The apartment has a balcony, a dressing area, and a fully equipped kitchen, and comforts such as an air conditioner. The property offers guests the convenient feature of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

    Apartman Centar offers a fully-fitted kitchen with all necessary appliances.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.
    • There are no cots provided in a room.

    Room Options at Apartman Centar Brcko

    The apartment has a balcony, a dressing area, and a fully equipped kitchen, and comforts such as an air conditioner. The property offers guests the convenient feature of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartman Centar Brcko Room photo Apartman Centar Brcko Room photo Apartman Centar Brcko Beds photo Apartman Centar Brcko Fast Food photo Apartman Centar Brcko Bathroom photo Apartman Centar Brcko Room photo Apartman Centar Brcko Food photo Apartman Centar Brcko Beds photo Apartman Centar Brcko Toilets photo Apartman Centar Brcko Beds photo
    Deluxe Apartment

    Size: 120 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartman Centar Brcko

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartman Centar Brcko

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Bosnia-Herzegovina

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartman Centar Brcko